All Entries logo ae-logo-icon-lge

Entries to date - Merseyside Open

Men's Epee

# CTRY Name Club
1 GB Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
2 GB Greg Barnsley Lancaster University Fencing Club
3 GBR Paul Beasley Royal Tunbridge Wells
4 GBR Nayan Biswas Scarisbrick Swords
5 GBR Rob Brooks Bath Sword Club
6 GBR Andrew Brown Bedford Fencing Club
7 GBR Robbie Brown Edinburgh Fencing Club
8 GBR George Burbage Lancaster University Fencing Club
9 GBR Marc Burkhalter Unattached
10 GB Reggie Chamberlain-king Laszlo's
11 GBR Tom Chrisp Dea
12 GBR Tom Collins Four Of Clubs (staffordshire)
13 GB Jeff Conover Mold Cavaliers Fc
14 GB Paul Cooper Stockport
15 GB Nathan Cooper Mold Cavaliers
16 GBR Peter Davies Mold Cavaliers Fc
17 GB Tyler De Staedtler Four Of Clubs
18 GB Matthew Duggan
19 GBR George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
20 GBR Sam Ewart Dea
21 GB Ian Fenwick N/a
22 GBR Joshua Fielding Dea
23 GB Robert Flatt Exeter City Fencing Club
24 GBR Thomas Fletcher
25 GBR Nathan Foster Skipton Fencing Club
26 GBR William Gallimore-tallen Four Of Clubs
27 GBR Will Gem Four Of Clubs (staffordshire)
28 GBR Harry Gibson Greater Manchester Fencing
29 GB Kieran Gilmore Edinburgh Fencing Club
30 GB Mark Harrison Haverstock Fencing Club
31 GBR Darryl Hazlewood Frisby Fencers (leicestershire)
32 GBR James Hinwood Wrekin Sword Club
33 GBR Wilf Horton Liverpool University
34 GBR Jed Houghton Abergele Fencing Club
35 GB Wilfred Houston-brown Four Of Clubs
36 GBR Zeeshan Iqbal Gmf
37 GBR Philip Jordan Leon Paul Epee
38 GBR Hugh Kernohan Leon Paul Epee
39 GBR Lawrence Lee Stockport Sword Club (greater Manchester)
40 GBR Ching Ho Li Durham University Fencing Club
41 GBR James Lloyd Liverpool Fencing Club
42 GB Scott Marsden Unaffiliated
43 GB Oliver Massey Aberystwyth Town
44 GB Sam Mccarlie West Fife Fencing Club / Wffc
45 GBR David Mckay Wessex Blades
46 GBR Peter Mckenzie-brown North Kesteven Fencing Club
47 GBR Robert Mckenzie-brown North Kesteven Fencing Club
48 GB Bogdan Metes Team Newcastle
49 GB Daniel Miller Bristol White Eagle
50 GBR Rob Noble Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club (northamptonshire)
51 GB Stephen Northam Birmingham Fencing Club
52 GBR Oliver Paine Durham University Fencing Club
53 GB Alexander Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fc
54 GBR Graham Paul Salle Paul Epee
55 GBR Tim Pearce Wrekin Sword Club
56 GB Robbie Plunkett Skipton Fencing Club
57 GB Andrew Pollock Army
58 GBR Jonathan Pritchett Durham University Fencing Club
59 GB Levi Randall-morgan Gmf
60 GB Luke Rees Nottingham Cavaliers
61 GB Stacey Reeve Chelmsford Fencing Club
62 GB Leonid Reznikovich Chelsea Fencing Club
63 GBR Aidan Roberjot University Of Liverpool Fencing Club
64 GBR Ken Roberts Mold Cavaliers Fc
65 GBR Michael Robinson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club (northamptonshire)
66 GBR Edward Sage
67 GBR Andrew Shearn Bath Sword
68 GBR Aidan Smith Lancaster University Fencing Club
69 GBR Tristan Spicer Team Newcastle
70 GBR James Stephens Derbyshire Epee Academy
71 GBR Hugo Stephens Harrogate Fencing Club
72 GB Felix Sudderick University Of Liverpool Fencing Club
73 GBR Callum Sutherland Elgin Duellist Fencing Club
74 GBR Andrew Swift Four Of Clubs
75 GB Remi Tavernier Four Of Clubs
76 GB Max Telfer Dea
77 GBR Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club
78 GBR Isaac Thompson Four Of Clubs
79 GBR David Victory Welsh Veterans (vale Of Glamorgan)
80 GBR Allan Wake Wingerworth Fencing Club
81 GBR James Wake Wingerworth Fencing Club
82 GBR Oliver Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing (gmf)
83 GBR Scott Willis Liverpool Fencing Club (merseyside)
84 GBR Paul Willmott Northampton
85 GBR Liam Winstanley Team Newcastle
86 GB Mark Wood Wrekin Sword
87 GBR Neil Work West Lancashire Fencing Club

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the button below

ENTER COMPETITION

Entries

An online entry system for Athletes and Organisers