All Entries logo ae-logo-icon-lge

Entries to date - Merseyside Open

Men's Foil

# CTRY Name Club
1 GB Shaun Alderman Salle Holyrood
2 GB Ben Andrews Salle Boston
3 GBR Kiron Austin Fencers Club London (hertfordshire)
4 GBR Alessandro Azzalini Keele University
5 GBR David Bass Abergele Fencing Club
6 GBR Alexander Berezov Academy Zorro Club (london)
7 GBR Justin Bewsher Salle Boston
8 GBR Vinton Cheng University Of Leeds
9 GBR Elliot Christianson Salle Scipanovs
10 GBR Alan Clague Liverpool Fencing Club
11 GBR Fraser Clark Liverpool Fencing Club
12 GB Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs
13 GBR Stephen Conroy Radcliffe Sword Club
14 GBR Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood
15 GBR Thomas Corlett Cliwederaght Vannin
16 GBR Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
17 GB Nick Dootson Salle Holyrood
18 GB Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Chester
19 GBR Tom Exeter Nsa Fencing Club
20 GBR Matthew Fitton Sheffield Buccaneers
21 GBR Gerry Gajadharsingh The Lansdowne Fencing Club (london)
22 GBR Matthew Green Unattatched
23 GB Owen Grosvenor Salle Boston
24 HK Justin Hon Lancaster University Fencing Club
25 GBR Wilf Horton Liverpool University
26 GBR Ben Huckle Millfield
27 GBR Jake Hurst Millfield
28 GB Alexander Jones University Of Nottingham
29 GBR Joseph Kerr Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club (west Midlands)
30 GBR Jeff Kiy Lansdowne
31 GBR Max Kovats Academy
32 GBR Arjun Kumar Academy
33 FR Alexis Lauga Cambridge Sword
34 GB Joel Mason Nottingham Cavaliers
35 GB Oliver Massey Aberystwyth Town
36 GBR Mike Mckay Sheffield Buccaneers
37 GBR Daniel Mckay Royal Air Force
38 GBR James Melia Salle Scipanovs
39 PT Miguel Mendes Blackheath
40 GB James Edward Moore Salle Scipanovs Chester
41 GBR Michael Naulls Norfolk Fencing Club
42 PT Miguel Nóbrega Lancaster University Fencing Club
43 GB Isaac Ngan Lancaster University Fencing Club
44 GB Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs
45 GB James Page Fencers Club London
46 GBR Graham Paul Salle Paul Foil
47 GBR Thomas Phillips-langley Lancaster University
48 GBR Matt Powell Birmingham
49 GBR Rob Priestley Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club (west Midlands)
50 GB Tom Prince Bangor University
51 GBR Jonathan Pritchett Durham University Fencing Club
52 GB Luke Rees Nottingham Cavaliers
53 GBR Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club (somerset)
54 GBR Austen Rose
55 GBR Wing Hang Siu Durham University Fencing Club
56 GB Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
57 GBR Tom Stafford Wirral Fencing Club
58 GBR Paul Stanbridge Salle Holyrood
59 GB Felix Sudderick University Of Liverpool Fencing Club
60 GBR Adam Suha Stockport
61 GBR Lucas Wagner Academy
62 GBR Ben Webb Bangor University
63 GB Alfie Williams-smith
64 GBR Chris Wood Radcliffe Sword Club
65 GBR Neil Work West Lancashire Fencing Club
66 SK Adam Zeman

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the button below

ENTER COMPETITION

Entries

An online entry system for Athletes and Organisers