All Entries logo ae-logo-icon-lge

Entries to date - 11th City of Chichester Open

Men's Epee

# CTRY Name Club
1 GBR Tony Adshead Espada Fencing Club
2 GBR Issa Alani Southampton Epee
3 GBR Nicholas Avis Beauclerk
4 GB Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
5 GB Roberto Balbontin
6 GB Peter Beadle Chichester Fencing Club
7 GBR Colin Boardman Eastbourne Fencing Club
8 GB Tim Buzwell Crawley Sword Club
9 GBR Harry Couchman Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
10 GBR Etienne De Burgh Haverstock
11 GBR Lionel De Swarte--danko London Fencing Club
12 GBR Sebastian Degen Esp
13 GB Ben Dishman Bath Sword Club
14 GBR George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
15 GBR Chris Edwards Beauclerk
16 GB Colin Eldridge Chichester Fencing Club
17 GBR Robin Elliott Chichester Fencing Club
18 GBR Steffan Elliott Chichester Fencing Club
19 GBR Steve Elliott Crawley Sword
20 GB Henry Fazakerley Blackheath
21 GBR Lajos Fazekas Dacorum Pentathlon Club
22 GBR Jacob Foulsham Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
23 GBR Robert Froud Norfolk Fencing Club
24 GBR William Grealey Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
25 GBR James Greenleaf Egham Fencing Club
26 GB Mark Harrison Haverstock Fencing Club
27 GBR Daniel Herbert Egham Fencing Club
28 GB Thomas Hosking Chichester Fencing Club
29 GBR David Hydes Aldershot Fencing Club
30 GBR Zeeshan Iqbal Gmf
31 GB Nicholas Jackson Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
32 GBR Alex Jolley Chichester Fencing Club
33 GB Philip Jordan Watford Fencing Club
34 GBR Joe Joyner Gravesham Fencing Club
35 GB James Kirk Chichester Fencing Club
36 GBR Jonathon Lambert Southampton Epee Club
37 GBR Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club
38 GB Mark Lauchlan Leon Paul Epee
39 GBR Sebastian Lee Wellington Swords
40 GBR Ethan Mansfield Chichester
41 GBR Jonathan Mason Churchill Fencing Club
42 GBR Niall Maynard Egham Fencing Club
43 GBR Calum Maynard Haverstock Fencing Club
44 GBR Will Miller Eastbourne
45 GBR Gavin Moulton Streatham
46 GBR Dominik Nawrocki Egham Fencing Club
47 GBR Okan Onay Reading Fencing Club
48 GBR Joe Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
49 GB Oliver Pilgrim Redhill And Reigate
50 GBR John-patrick Racle Brixton
51 GBR Stacey Reeve Chelmsford Fencing Club
52 GBR Mark Richardson Wimbledon
53 GBR James Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
54 GBR Finn Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
55 GBR Marco Russo Brixton Fencing Club
56 GBR Tom Savage Chichester Fencing Club
57 GBR Timothy Schofield Guildford
58 GBR Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee Club
59 GB Adam Steiner London Fencing Club
60 GB Will Sturgeon Leon Paul Epee
61 GBR George Watkins Leon Paul Epee
62 GB Zak Wheeler Royal Holloway
63 GBR Yacine Zalouani Brixton Fencing Club

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the button below

ENTER COMPETITION

Entries

Online Sports Event Software for International Federations, National Governing Bodies, Clubs and Athletes.