All Entries logo ae-logo-icon-lge

Entries to date - Manchester U20 Foil BRC

Boys Foil

# CTRY Name Club
1 GBR Matthew Abrahams Zfw
2 GBR Ciaran Archer Newham Swords Fencing Club
3 GBR Douggie Ashby St Benedict's
4 GBR Ben Attias Salle Oxon
5 GBR Kiron Austin Newham Swords Fencing Club
6 GBR Jean-baptiste Baigneres Camden Fencing Club
7 GBR Rhys Barbour Wffc
8 GBR Ben Bates Bath Sword Club
9 GBR Harry Bird Salle Boston
10 GBR Brandon Brittain Salle Eton
11 GBR Archie Broughton Louth
12 GBR Bomba Brown Cyrano
13 GBR Louis Bryson Dundee University Fencing Club
14 GBR Albert Chambers Shoebury Swords
15 GBR Austin Cheong Zfw Fencing Club
16 GBR Bryan Cheong Zfw Fencing Club
17 GBR Edward Christophers Fighting Fit Fencing
18 GB Daniel Clays Northwich Fencing Club
19 GBR Angus Crawford Salle Holyrood
20 GBR Eoghan Cromie Truro Fencing Club
21 GBR Dylan Daniel Zfw Fencing Club
22 GB Dominic De Almeida Zfw
23 GBR Euan Deamer Crawley Sword Club
24 IM Philip Dobson Unattached
25 GB Joe Donaghue Zfw
26 GBR Cameron Evans U/a
27 GBR Anton Fenyk Laszlo's
28 GBR Jacob Forey-miller Salle Oxon
29 GBR Rhodri Gibbon Russell Swords
30 GB Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club
31 GBR Owen Grosvenor Salle Paul Foil / Pdfa
32 GB Louis Guennou Escrime Academy
33 GBR Harri Hayes Russell Swords
34 GBR Connor Head Salle Boston
35 GBR Oliver Howarth Russell Swords
36 GBR Edmund Howlett Fernwood Sword Club
37 GBR Jake Hurst Millfield School
38 GBR Isaac Jolley Chichester Fencing Club
39 GBR Alexander Jones Nottingham University
40 GB Dawood Khan Salle Paul
41 GBR James Kloss Russell Swords
42 GBR Celyn Lewis South Wale University
43 GBR William Lonsdale Louth Fencing Club
44 GBR Finlay Mcandrew Salle Holyrood
45 GBR Calum Mcclelland Laszlos
46 GBR Alex Mcderment Cambridge Sword
47 GBR Theo Mcglone Fighting Fit Fencing
48 GBR Finn Mcmullan Grosvenor Fencing Club
49 GBR Sebastian Monnet Salle Boston
50 GBR Duncan Morrison Salle Holyrood
51 GB Oliver Nash Kenilworth Sword
52 GBR James Page Fencers Club London
53 GB Sebastian Pallier Fcl
54 GBR Oscar Plant Millfield
55 GBR Luca Plastow Salle Boston
56 GBR William Price Fcl
57 GB Leiden Quelch Salle Oxon
58 GBR Rafael Rhys Pollitt Fencers Club London
59 GBR Dylan Roberts Wffc
60 GBR Francesco Roccato Allez Fencing
61 GBR James Rutherford Fernwood Sword Club
62 GB Dominic Sampson Kenilworth Sword
63 GBR Gabriel Steele Salle Holyrood
64 GB Oliver Strange Salle Paul
65 GBR Felix Sudderick Liverpool University
66 GB Adam Suha Stockport Sword Club
67 GBR Liam Tate Laszlos
68 GBR Benjamin Udrzal Newham Sword
69 GBR Luke Wallace Friends Of Grosvenor
70 GBR Christoph Wallendahl Salle Oxon
71 GBR Aidan Watkins Salle Boston
72 GBR Rob Williams Salle Boston
73 GB Jay Williams Salle Oxon
74 GB Sam Wilson Salle Boston
75 GBR Aidan Woolley Fighting Fit Fencing
76 GBR James Yuen Millfield
77 GB Will Yun-farmbrough Salle Boston

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the button below

ENTER COMPETITION

Entries